Past Shows - One Day Elliott | Melodic Rock Band From Kent In England’s South East

One Day Elliott

One Day Elliott

Past Shows

First Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next Last
24/07/2015 - Penny Theatre, Canterbury with Smalltown Missfits, Cannery Row and Naughty Melodies
03/07/2015 - Tentertainment, Tenterden
02/05/2015 - The Ivy Leaf, Sheerness
30/04/2015 - Earl's, Maidstone with False-Heads and Oskar Vilcrow
17/04/2015 - The Barge, Gillingham
12/04/2015 - The Forum, Tunbridge Wells with Maven, The Reckostacks, First sign of Light, Red Light Runner, Flawless Carbon, Scott Freeman and Alex Parker
10/04/2015 - Maiden's Head, Wincheap
04/04/2015 - Pizza Express, Maidstone
06/03/2015 - The Harp Restrung, Folkestone with Red Light Runner and BOWHUNTER
28/02/2015 - Maiden's Head, Wincheap with In Crowded Skies, Flame Pilots, Siblings, Everything Fundamental, Alex Beharrell, Sirens & Shelter, Charlotte Rose Ellis, Nathan J. Walker, Beth George, Emoriya, Aid Lewis, Kelsey Graham, Stella N' The Loft, Fortune Faded Glory and Anthony Martin
22/01/2015 - Earl's, Maidstone with Stacey & The Freeloaders
27/07/2014 - Create Festival, Ashford (Kent)
12/07/2014 - The Ivy Leaf, Sheerness with Go-Zilla, City Of Ashes and Iris
04/07/2014 - Tentertainment, Tenterden
07/06/2014 - The Woolpack, Tenterden with Iris, Mike Wilton, David Mumford, Edee, High Tide, Ab & The Underclass, Beki Robinson, Alex Parker, Jack Bowden, Mitch Emery, Rebecca Vaughan, Alex Tuck, Caleb Howard-Almond, Junior Moore and Gone by tomorrow
06/06/2014 - Beacon Court Tavern, Gillingham (Dorset) with Silver Story, Electric River, Surrender The Thought and Unknown Report
24/05/2014 - Bar Mondo's, Dartford
03/05/2014 - Ivy Leaf, Sheerness with Jet Pack and Autumn Ravine
02/05/2014 - Earl's, Maidstone with Optional Rubber Duck
01/05/2014 - The Iron Horse, Sidcup
25/04/2014 - Kepples Bar @ The Grand Hotel, Folkestone with Sirens & Shelter, Orfila and Kate Wintie
23/04/2014 - New Cross Inn, London with Immortal Machinery, Brutal Horizon, Devil's Answer and Thieves
22/04/2014 - The Barge, Gillingham with Sirens & Shelter, Orfila and Charlotte Rose Ellis
21/04/2014 - Tin Tin's, Hastings with Sirens & Shelter, Charlie Rivers Band and Dorey The Wise
13/04/2014 - Harp Club Restrung, Folkestone with Red Light Runner, Sirens & Shelter and Ab And The Underclass